live
HIVE market
Can Resolve Early
Tyson Fury vs. Anthony Joshua
- Pool
- 3.000 HIVE pool
- Bettors
- 3 bettors
- Closes in
65d 18h
67%
of the pool backs Tyson Fury
Tyson Fury67%
Anthony Joshua33%
Fixed 0–100% axis · dashed line marks even odds · 3 snapshots · times UTC
Outcomes
Payout per 1 HIVE-
Tyson Fury 67%2.000 HIVE staked
-
Anthony Joshua 33%1.000 HIVE staked
Rules
- Betting closes
-
65d 18h - Target resolution
-
65d 19h - Resolution
- manual
- Creator
-
@bluerobo - Min bettors
- 3
- Stake cap
- 10000.000 HIVE
1.000 HIVE
Sep 28, 2026, 06:01 UTC
1.000 HIVE
Sep 28, 2026, 04:34 UTC
1.000 HIVE
Sep 28, 2026, 04:10 UTC
Related markets
Sports
forming
MLS: Toronto FC vs CF Montreal
Toronto FC win
75%
CF Montreal win
13%
+1 more outcome
Toronto FC win down 25 pts today
8 HIVE
2 predictors
3d 11h
Sports
New
forming
NHL: Will Winnipeg Jets beat Colorado Avalanche?
Winnipeg Jets win
86%
Colorado Avalanche win
14%
7 HIVE
2 predictors
18h 3m
Sports
forming
EPL: Aston Villa vs Brentford
Aston Villa win
33%
Brentford win
33%
+1 more outcome
Aston Villa win down 67 pts today
3 HIVE
1 predictor
3d 8h
Sports
forming
EPL: Arsenal vs Leeds United
Arsenal win
33%
Draw
33%
+1 more outcome
Arsenal win down 67 pts today
3 HIVE
1 predictor
3d 6h
Place prediction
Anyone can follow this market. To back an outcome, sign in from the header with an eligible Hive account.